Pravila glasanja

GRADOVI
GLASOVI ŽIRIJA
POENI ŽIRI
POENI SMS
PLASMAN SMS
UKUPNO POENA
MESTO
Niš24517156321
Subotica21514183322
Vrnjačka Banja283191011293
Smederevska Palanka25618912274
Bač1978192275
Mladenovac20610174276
Temerin20812138257
Gornji Milanovac1957165238
Krupanj1632201229
Ćićevac311201202110
Sombor222165162111
Sremska Mitrovica207118131912
Trstenik209136151913
Vrbas221153181814
Brus18041471815
Srbobran19051291716
Novi Pazar170311101417
Sokobanja19367141318
Ćuprija19992191119
Bački Petrovac1301417520